1. | 3 | POZZER ANDREA | TEAM SCARPA | Uomo | | | 4:06:10 | 4:06:10 | 05:28 |
2. | 5 | BONATI ENRICO | TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD | Uomo | | | 4:20:10 | 4:20:10 | 05:47 |
3. | 70 | CARETTA GABRIELE | TEAM CARSON | Uomo | | | 4:21:10 | 4:21:10 | 05:48 |
4. | 13 | MATTIATO ANDREA | DIAVOLETTI DELLA TASMANIA | Uomo | | | 4:23:08 | 4:23:08 | 05:51 |
5. | 148 | MARIOTTI MAURO | ASD VAL DI SOLE RUNNING TEAM | Uomo | | | 4:25:09 | 4:25:09 | 05:53 |
6. | 11 | DE RIZ FRANCESCO | HOKA ONE ONE | Uomo | | | 4:27:24 | 4:27:24 | 05:56 |
7. | 124 | MARIOTTI PATRIC | SD VAL DI SOLE RUNNING TEAM | Uomo | | | 4:35:54 | 4:35:54 | 06:08 |
8. | 197 | MOSCONI EDOARDO | | Uomo | | | 4:36:07 | 4:36:07 | 06:08 |
9. | 160 | ZORZI MICHELE | RUNCARD | Uomo | | | 4:38:48 | 4:38:48 | 06:12 |
10. | 111 | GELISIO DAVIDE | G. S. ALANO DI PIAVE | Uomo | | | 4:42:08 | 4:42:08 | 06:16 |
11. | 91 | SCIACCA MELLI FRANCESCO | RUNCARD | Uomo | | | 4:45:29 | 4:45:29 | 06:20 |
12. | 167 | GOZZER DANIELE | | Uomo | | | 4:46:11 | 4:46:11 | 06:22 |
13. | 2 | BOSATELLI OLIVIERO | G.S. OREZZO | Uomo | OV50M | 1 | 4:47:05 | 4:47:05 | 06:23 |
14. | 121 | MARCHI MIRKO | RUNCARD | Uomo | | | 4:49:25 | 4:49:25 | 06:26 |
15. | 45 | KESSLER JULIA | SPORTCLUB MERANO | Donna | | | 4:50:41 | 4:50:41 | 06:28 |
16. | 16 | BERTELLE ALESSANDRO | VETTE FELTRINE | Uomo | | | 4:54:24 | 4:54:24 | 06:32 |
17. | 161 | COLLA ROBERTO | SCARPEBIANCHE | Uomo | | | 4:57:17 | 4:57:17 | 06:37 |
18. | 15 | GIORDANO IVAN | PODISTICA CANALET | Uomo | | | 5:05:09 | 5:05:09 | 06:47 |
19. | 71 | GATTO ANDREA | | Uomo | | | 5:06:31 | 5:06:31 | 06:49 |
20. | 14 | POLLONI MICHELE | | Uomo | | | 5:07:23 | 5:07:23 | 06:50 |
21. | 190 | ALDI LUCA | RUNCARD | Uomo | OV50M | 2 | 5:10:22 | 5:10:22 | 06:54 |
22. | 173 | BRESOLIN MATTIA | ASD SCARPE BIANCHE | Uomo | | | 5:14:03 | 5:14:03 | 06:59 |
23. | 165 | ZANOLLA STEFANO | ALPAGO TORNADO RUN | Uomo | | | 5:14:28 | 5:14:28 | 06:59 |
24. | 174 | GALLINA ANDREA | ASD SCARPE BIANCHE | Uomo | | | 5:14:56 | 5:14:56 | 07:00 |
25. | 37 | ZAMBELLI STEFANO | RUNCARD | Uomo | | | 5:16:15 | 5:16:15 | 07:02 |
26. | 78 | BERTUCCO MATTEO | BLACK WARRIORS ASD | Uomo | | | 5:18:14 | 5:18:14 | 07:04 |
27. | 23 | LORENZETTO ALBERTO | BLACK WARRIORS ASD | Uomo | | | 5:18:16 | 5:18:16 | 07:04 |
28. | 30 | SCRIBANI FRANCESCA | ATL. CORTINA C. RURALE CORTINA | Donna | OV50F | 1 | 5:20:26 | 5:20:26 | 07:07 |
29. | 93 | BROSEGHINI RANIERO | ORIENTEERING PINE' | Uomo | | | 5:22:08 | 5:22:08 | 07:10 |
30. | 114 | BOCCA CORSICO PICCOLINO ZENO | BLACK WARRIORS ASD | Uomo | | | 5:25:41 | 5:25:41 | 07:14 |
31. | 44 | MOSER MATTHIAS | ASV TELMEKOM TEAM SUEDTIROL | Uomo | | | 5:27:52 | 5:27:52 | 07:17 |
32. | 156 | D'ALTOÈ ROBERTO | | Uomo | | | 5:28:12 | 5:28:12 | 07:17 |
33. | 73 | BONOTTO PAOLO | EMME RUNNING TEAM | Uomo | | | 5:28:27 | 5:28:27 | 07:18 |
34. | 74 | BROSEGHINI MIRKO | ORIENTEERING PINE' | Uomo | | | 5:30:55 | 5:30:55 | 07:21 |
35. | 87 | CINEL MICHELE | ASD SCARPE BIANCHE | Uomo | OV50M | 3 | 5:32:14 | 5:32:14 | 07:23 |
36. | 42 | CASANOVA FEDERICO | | Uomo | | | 5:32:18 | 5:32:18 | 07:23 |
37. | 135 | ROSSI FABIO | RUNCARD | Uomo | | | 5:32:32 | 5:32:32 | 07:23 |
38. | 152 | DE MARCO ENRICO | RUNCARD | Uomo | | | 5:32:53 | 5:32:53 | 07:24 |
39. | 106 | DE CONTI DANILO GIOVANNI | GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS | Uomo | OV50M | 4 | 5:33:08 | 5:33:08 | 07:24 |
40. | 10 | LUCHESE ELISABETTA | ASD SCARPE BIANCHE | Donna | | | 5:33:31 | 5:33:31 | 07:25 |
41. | 175 | GELISIO ALESSANDRO | G.S. PODISTICA CANALET | Uomo | | | 5:33:36 | 5:33:36 | 07:25 |
42. | 195 | SCHIEVENIN PRIMO | | Uomo | OV50M | 5 | 5:34:56 | 5:34:56 | 07:26 |
43. | 131 | REMOR MICHELE | | Uomo | | | 5:35:09 | 5:35:09 | 07:27 |
44. | 150 | THALER FABIAN | RUNCARD | Uomo | | | 5:36:01 | 5:36:01 | 07:28 |
45. | 52 | ANDREATTA MATTIA | EMME RUNNING TEAM | Uomo | | | 5:36:39 | 5:36:39 | 07:29 |
46. | 77 | LAZZAROTTO DARIO | ASD ZERO D+ | Uomo | | | 5:36:55 | 5:36:55 | 07:29 |
47. | 68 | GALLO GIULIA | | Donna | | | 5:37:22 | 5:37:22 | 07:30 |
48. | 60 | CASTELLER FABIO | | Uomo | | | 5:38:18 | 5:38:18 | 07:31 |
49. | 168 | BONSEMBIANTE NICHOLAS | | Uomo | | | 5:38:38 | 5:38:38 | 07:32 |
50. | 180 | DE COL LUCIANO | GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA FELTRE | Uomo | OV50M | 6 | 5:39:02 | 5:39:02 | 07:32 |
51. | 22 | ZANEI LORENZO | GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | Uomo | | | 5:39:11 | 5:39:11 | 07:32 |
52. | 90 | BAILO LARA | ASD SCARPE BIANCHE | Donna | | | 5:40:22 | 5:40:22 | 07:34 |
53. | 38 | BONA ORNELLA | ALPAGO TORNADO RUN | Donna | | | 5:41:22 | 5:41:22 | 07:35 |
54. | 99 | SOLIGO MANUEL | RUNCARD | Uomo | | | 5:42:11 | 5:42:11 | 07:36 |
55. | 128 | PASIN STEFANO | POLISPORTIVA FOSSALTINA | Uomo | OV50M | 7 | 5:42:40 | 5:42:40 | 07:37 |
56. | 50 | FACCHINI RAFFAELE | JALMICCO CORSE ASSOCIAZIONE SP | Uomo | OV50M | 8 | 5:45:29 | 5:45:29 | 07:41 |
57. | 177 | SCRINZI IVONNE | A-LC KALTERN | Donna | OV50F | 2 | 5:45:34 | 5:45:34 | 07:41 |
58. | 20 | BONANNI MARCO | | Uomo | | | 5:45:59 | 5:45:59 | 07:41 |
59. | 134 | SESLIJA DUBRAVKA | ASD SCARPE BIANCHE | Donna | | | 5:46:12 | 5:46:12 | 07:41 |
60. | 171 | RUBRINI MICHELE | VENICEMARATHON SSD A R.L. | Uomo | | | 5:48:59 | 5:48:59 | 07:46 |
61. | 181 | TRONCHIN ROBERTO | DUE ROCCHE ASD | Uomo | | | 5:51:23 | 5:51:23 | 07:49 |
62. | 67 | AGNELLI OLGA | UISP COMITATO TERR.LE BRESCIA APS | Donna | | | 5:55:05 | 5:55:05 | 07:53 |
63. | 155 | REBESCHINI PIERGIORGIO | | Uomo | OV50M | 9 | 5:55:44 | 5:55:44 | 07:55 |
64. | 34 | SARETTA DANIELE | GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO | Uomo | | | 5:56:00 | 5:56:00 | 07:55 |
65. | 101 | ZUCCARELLO CHRISTIAN | | Uomo | | | 5:58:28 | 5:58:28 | 07:58 |
66. | 86 | MENEGAZZO FABIO | | Uomo | | | 5:59:55 | 5:59:55 | 08:00 |
67. | 136 | RODA' NICOLA | | Uomo | | | 6:00:01 | 6:00:01 | 08:00 |
68. | 137 | PAULETTI WILLIAM | | Uomo | | | 6:00:04 | 6:00:04 | 08:00 |
69. | 157 | BUSCATO ALBERTO | POLISPORTIVA FOSSALTINA | Uomo | | | 6:01:28 | 6:01:28 | 08:02 |
70. | 98 | MONISTER VALERIO | G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA | Uomo | | | 6:02:54 | 6:02:54 | 08:04 |
71. | 79 | ROSTELLO FILIPPO | BLACK WARRIORS ASD | Uomo | | | 6:03:56 | 6:03:56 | 08:05 |
72. | 12 | CESCONETTO DANIELE | ALPAGO TORNADO RUN | Uomo | | | 6:04:21 | 6:04:21 | 08:06 |
73. | 72 | DA DALT IVAN | | Uomo | | | 6:04:23 | 6:04:23 | 08:06 |
74. | 46 | CROSATO MAURO | U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA | Uomo | OV50M | 10 | 6:05:18 | 6:05:18 | 08:07 |
75. | 85 | BERGO ELISA | LA BUTTO IN VACCA A.S.D. | Donna | | | 6:06:36 | 6:06:36 | 08:09 |
76. | 69 | CUSINATO PARIDE | | Uomo | | | 6:07:18 | 6:07:18 | 08:10 |
77. | 200 | CERVI GIORGIO | ATL. MONTEBELLUNA | Uomo | OV50M | 11 | 6:07:20 | 6:07:20 | 08:10 |
78. | 33 | RIGHETTO ROBERTO | RUNCARD | Uomo | | | 6:07:33 | 6:07:33 | 08:10 |
79. | 149 | MARQUES DOS SANTOS CARLOS ALBERTO | GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | Uomo | | | 6:08:13 | 6:08:13 | 08:11 |
80. | 53 | PAGNUSSAT GILLES | TEAM SALOMON | Uomo | | | 6:08:46 | 6:08:46 | 08:11 |
81. | 119 | CARNIATO ANDREA | | Uomo | | | 6:08:48 | 6:08:48 | 08:12 |
82. | 104 | DE BASTIANI LORIS | | Uomo | | | 6:09:17 | 6:09:17 | 08:13 |
83. | 27 | FONTANEL ALESSANDRO | RUNCARD | Uomo | | | 6:09:29 | 6:09:29 | 08:13 |
84. | 115 | MESTRINER ENRICO | GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS | Uomo | | | 6:09:44 | 6:09:44 | 08:13 |
85. | 17 | MENEL ALESSIA | | Donna | | | 6:09:59 | 6:09:59 | 08:13 |
86. | 35 | ZAMBOTTI STEFANO ANDREA | UISP COMITATO TERR.LE TREVISO - BELLUNO APS | Uomo | OV50M | 12 | 6:11:13 | 6:11:13 | 08:15 |
87. | 28 | BIAGINI CRISTIAN | BLACK WARRIORS ASD | Uomo | | | 6:12:34 | 6:12:34 | 08:17 |
88. | 25 | BOCCATO ALBERTO | | Uomo | | | 6:13:23 | 6:13:23 | 08:18 |
89. | 154 | LONGONI FRANCESCO | RUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM | Uomo | OV50M | 13 | 6:13:29 | 6:13:29 | 08:18 |
90. | 178 | DE COL NICHOLAS | | Uomo | | | 6:14:37 | 6:14:37 | 08:19 |
91. | 159 | GAIOT IRENE | ASD ZERO D+ | Donna | | | 6:14:40 | 6:14:40 | 08:20 |
92. | 116 | BETANCURT CARLOS | CARLOS BETANCURT | Uomo | | | 6:16:18 | 6:16:18 | 08:22 |
93. | 51 | LOLLI LORENZO | RUNCARD | Uomo | | | 6:16:20 | 6:16:20 | 08:22 |
94. | 76 | GALAN ADRIEN | | Uomo | | | 6:16:32 | 6:16:32 | 08:22 |
95. | 66 | CAMPANELLI CESARE | | Uomo | OV50M | 14 | 6:16:45 | 6:16:45 | 08:22 |
96. | 194 | MINTO MARTINO | AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO | Uomo | OV50M | 15 | 6:16:45 | 6:16:45 | 08:22 |
97. | 184 | SACCOL SARA | ATL MONTEBELLUNA | Donna | OV50F | 3 | 6:24:24 | 6:24:24 | 08:32 |
98. | 24 | ZACCARELLI EUGENIO | | Uomo | | | 6:26:01 | 6:26:01 | 08:35 |
99. | 110 | DE PARIS CARLO | ATL.FIORI BARP | Uomo | OV50M | 16 | 6:26:03 | 6:26:03 | 08:35 |
100. | 192 | SQUIZZATO ROBERTO | RUN SPINEA RUN A.S.D. | Uomo | OV50M | 17 | 6:26:37 | 6:26:37 | 08:35 |
101. | 19 | NACCI MAURO | SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V | Uomo | OV50M | 18 | 6:27:10 | 6:27:10 | 08:36 |
102. | 182 | PICCIN ANDREA | SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V | Uomo | | | 6:27:11 | 6:27:11 | 08:36 |
103. | 57 | ZORZI ALESSANDRO | | Uomo | | | 6:27:35 | 6:27:35 | 08:37 |
104. | 193 | QUAIA PIER VITO | SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V | Uomo | OV50M | 19 | 6:27:40 | 6:27:40 | 08:37 |
105. | 164 | SCAPIN LUCA | RUNCARD | Uomo | OV50M | 20 | 6:27:44 | 6:27:44 | 08:37 |
106. | 169 | FRATTIN DAVIDE | | Uomo | | | 6:27:44 | 6:27:44 | 08:37 |
107. | 26 | FILIPPI FABIO | | Uomo | OV50M | 21 | 6:27:45 | 6:27:45 | 08:37 |
108. | 187 | BARISON GIANPIETRO | UNITED TRAIL&RUNNING | Uomo | OV50M | 22 | 6:28:36 | 6:28:36 | 08:38 |
109. | 83 | CIOCCARELLI LUIGI | RUNCARD | Uomo | | | 6:29:31 | 6:29:31 | 08:40 |
110. | 63 | MURER GIOVANNI | RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | Uomo | | | 6:30:02 | 6:30:02 | 08:40 |
111. | 122 | BORTOLOT GUIDO | | Uomo | OV50M | 23 | 6:30:56 | 6:30:56 | 08:41 |
112. | 100 | ZANATTA NICOLO' | | Uomo | | | 6:31:50 | 6:31:50 | 08:43 |
113. | 198 | ZALLOT LUCA | | Uomo | | | 6:33:53 | 6:33:53 | 08:45 |
114. | 163 | TURRICCHIA LUCA | LOLLIAUTO ASD | Uomo | OV50M | 24 | 6:34:00 | 6:34:00 | 08:46 |
115. | 191 | ODDI RICCARDO | LA BUTTO IN VACCA A.S.D. | Uomo | OV50M | 25 | 6:34:17 | 6:34:17 | 08:46 |
116. | 132 | RUFFONI ANDREA | LA BUTTO IN VACCA A.S.D. | Uomo | OV50M | 26 | 6:34:19 | 6:34:19 | 08:46 |
117. | 185 | GUERRA FILIPPO | ATL.MONTEBELLUNA | Uomo | | | 6:34:32 | 6:34:32 | 08:46 |
118. | 62 | GAMBATO FIORENZO | RUNCARD | Uomo | OV50M | 27 | 6:34:35 | 6:34:35 | 08:46 |
119. | 48 | TODESCO DEMIS | | Uomo | | | 6:34:40 | 6:34:40 | 08:46 |
120. | 29 | ORTOLANI SERGIO | UNITED TRAIL&RUNNING | Uomo | OV50M | 28 | 6:36:03 | 6:36:03 | 08:48 |
121. | 55 | POLONI MIRCO | ASD SCARPE BIANCHE | Uomo | OV50M | 29 | 6:40:43 | 6:40:43 | 08:54 |
122. | 102 | GIRELLI ENRICA | A.S.D. VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS | Donna | | | 6:43:25 | 6:43:25 | 08:58 |
123. | 96 | DJURDJEVIC MIRELA | RUNCARD | Donna | | | 6:43:49 | 6:43:49 | 08:58 |
124. | 6 | CHECUZ MASSIMILIANO | DUE ROCCHE ASD | Uomo | | | 6:43:59 | 6:43:59 | 08:59 |
125. | 172 | PERUZZO GIUSTIANO | VRM TEAM ASD | Uomo | | | 6:45:06 | 6:45:06 | 09:00 |
126. | 108 | MONDIN ANGELO PIO | | Uomo | | | 6:46:05 | 6:46:05 | 09:01 |
127. | 126 | FAVOTTO LUCA | AVIS MUSANO | Uomo | | | 6:48:12 | 6:48:12 | 09:04 |
128. | 189 | RAISA LUCA | C.U.S. PADOVA | Uomo | OV50M | 30 | 6:48:42 | 6:48:42 | 09:05 |
129. | 109 | ROSSET STEFANO | RUNCARD | Uomo | | | 6:55:27 | 6:55:27 | 09:14 |
130. | 151 | COPPETTA CALZAVARA LEO | RUNCARD | Uomo | OV50M | 31 | 6:56:52 | 6:56:52 | 09:16 |
131. | 139 | STEVANI MARCO | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | Uomo | | | 7:03:17 | 7:03:17 | 09:25 |
132. | 54 | SAMBUGARO MIRKO | U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA | Uomo | | | 7:03:26 | 7:03:26 | 09:25 |
133. | 158 | CARDINI FABIO | AMICA ASD - I SSSIAN | Uomo | | | 7:05:50 | 7:05:50 | 09:28 |
134. | 188 | ZANDONÀ MORENO | UNITED TRAIL&RUNNING | Uomo | OV50M | 32 | 7:07:25 | 7:07:25 | 09:30 |
135. | 117 | ZANELLA STEFANO | AVIS MUSANO | Uomo | | | 7:07:58 | 7:07:58 | 09:31 |
136. | 39 | MONDIN ALLAN | RUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM | Uomo | OV50M | 33 | 7:08:28 | 7:08:28 | 09:31 |
137. | 186 | GALLINA CHRISTIAN | ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | Uomo | | | 7:08:34 | 7:08:34 | 09:31 |
138. | 21 | NIETO RAUL ALBERTO | ATL.MONTEBELLUNA | Uomo | OV50M | 34 | 7:08:36 | 7:08:36 | 09:31 |
139. | 141 | DEON NADIA | GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA FELTRE | Donna | OV50F | 4 | 7:08:44 | 7:08:44 | 09:32 |
140. | 31 | LIRA GIUSEPPE | | Uomo | | | 7:08:48 | 7:08:48 | 09:32 |
141. | 41 | TEBALDI MASSIMILIANO | AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO | Uomo | OV50M | 35 | 7:09:19 | 7:09:19 | 09:32 |
142. | 196 | FRIGNANI FABIO | BOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM A.S.D. | Uomo | | | 7:12:30 | 7:12:30 | 09:37 |
143. | 75 | TORRES MONICA | RUNCARD | Donna | OV50F | 5 | 7:13:49 | 7:13:49 | 09:38 |
144. | 179 | GRAZIOTIN SILVERIO | ASD SCARPE BIANCHE | Uomo | OV50M | 36 | 7:14:00 | 7:14:00 | 09:38 |
145. | 143 | ZOPPI TONINO | AMICA ASD - I SSSIAN | Uomo | OV50M | 37 | 7:14:11 | 7:14:11 | 09:39 |
146. | 125 | PERBONI ENRICO | G.P. VIRGILIANO | Uomo | | | 7:14:13 | 7:14:13 | 09:39 |
147. | 88 | CORRENT EDDY | RUNCARD | Uomo | | | 7:18:23 | 7:18:23 | 09:44 |
148. | 199 | BUONOMO EMANUELE | RUNCARD | Uomo | | | 7:21:00 | 7:21:00 | 09:48 |
149. | 103 | SIMION MICHELE | | Uomo | OV50M | 38 | 7:25:17 | 7:25:17 | 09:54 |
150. | 118 | DELLA PUTTA RICCARDO | ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | Uomo | | | 7:33:22 | 7:33:22 | 10:04 |
151. | 129 | PAGANO SANTO | ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM | Uomo | OV50M | 39 | 7:40:20 | 7:40:20 | 10:14 |
152. | 95 | REBELLATO ALESSANDRO | RUNCARD | Uomo | | | 7:43:57 | 7:43:57 | 10:19 |
153. | 94 | LUNARDI ROBERTO | RUNCARD | Uomo | | | 7:43:59 | 7:43:59 | 10:19 |
154. | 61 | NOVENTA SILVIA | UNITED TRAIL&RUNNING | Donna | | | 7:50:22 | 7:50:22 | 10:27 |
155. | 170 | LOVISETTO FEDERICA | PERCORRERE IL SILE | Donna | OV50F | 6 | 7:50:50 | 7:50:50 | 10:28 |
156. | 84 | RIGHETTO SIMONE | | Uomo | OV50M | 40 | 7:52:18 | 7:52:18 | 10:30 |
157. | 147 | BROMURO FABRIZIO | PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION SSD A R.L. | Uomo | OV50M | 41 | 8:20:38 | 8:20:38 | 11:08 |
158. | 144 | ZACCARELLI VALERIO | AMICA ASD - I SSSIAN | Uomo | OV50M | 42 | 8:22:38 | 8:22:38 | 11:10 |
159. | 140 | MONTUORI CLAUDIO | AMICA ASD - I SSSIAN | Uomo | OV50M | 43 | 8:22:39 | 8:22:39 | 11:10 |
- | 146 | BARISON MICHELE | ASD TEAM NUTRAFIT | Uomo | OV50M | | Ritirato | | |
- | 49 | DE GIORGIO SUSANNA | JALMICCO CORSE ASSOCIAZIONE SP | Donna | | | Ritirato | | |
- | 153 | BARONI DANIELE | AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO | Uomo | OV50M | | Squalificato(a) | | |
- | 107 | MORTAGNA RENATO | | Uomo | OV50M | | Squalificato(a) | | |
- | 58 | BASTASIN VALERIO | GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO | Uomo | OV50M | | Squalificato(a) | | |
- | 89 | TEBALDI MAURIZIO | AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO | Uomo | OV50M | | Squalificato(a) | | |